Таблица после 4 туров. Школьники
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
очки |
M/F |
дата р. |
Flag |
коэф. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Карабан Владислав |
4 |
M |
10 |
НС |
9,50 |
2 |
Батоев Дугар |
4 |
M |
11 |
НС |
9,00 |
3 |
Спасов Дима |
3,5 |
M |
3 |
АТ |
7,75 |
4 |
Ашурова Галия |
3,5 |
F |
6 |
АТ |
5,25 |
5 |
Бадмаев Никита |
3 |
M |
3 |
СН |
7,00 |
6 |
Зориктуев Мунко |
3 |
M |
9 |
ЕП |
6,50 |
7 |
Батомункуев Тамир |
3 |
M |
9 |
НС |
6,00 |
8 |
Дымчиков Миша |
3 |
M |
6 |
АТ |
6,00 |
9 |
Турусов Роман |
3 |
M |
7 |
НС |
4,50 |
10 |
Радионов Никита |
3 |
M |
4 |
СН |
5,00 |
11 |
Брылев Миша |
3 |
M |
8 |
АТ |
4,00 |
12 |
Васильев Булат |
3 |
M |
10 |
СН |
3,00 |
13 |
Цыренов Арсалан |
3 |
M |
6 |
СН |
3,50 |
14 |
Жамбалова Адиса |
2,5 |
F |
8 |
НС |
2,75 |
15 |
Ярошкевич Кирилл |
2,5 |
M |
6 |
НС |
2,75 |
16 |
Исаченко Миша |
2 |
M |
6 |
АТ |
4,50 |
17 |
Гырылов Алдар |
2 |
M |
9 |
НС |
4,00 |
18 |
Мункуева Адиса |
2 |
F |
7 |
АТ |
3,00 |
19 |
Цыренов Тимур |
2 |
M |
8 |
ББ |
3,00 |
20 |
Жарков Егор |
2 |
M |
8 |
СН |
3,00 |
21 |
Цоктоев Дарма |
2 |
M |
6 |
АТ |
2,50 |
22 |
Манжиков Радна |
2 |
M |
6 |
НС |
2,50 |
23 |
Прушенов Коля |
2 |
M |
10 |
НС |
2,50 |
24 |
Цыренов Ардан |
2 |
M |
7 |
АТ |
2,00 |
25 |
Загдаев Амгалан |
2 |
M |
7 |
АТ |
2,00 |
26 |
Хандагуров Максим |
2 |
M |
9 |
СН |
1,00 |
27 |
Аюев Женя |
1,5 |
M |
10 |
СН |
2,25 |
28 |
Ханбегов Вова |
1,5 |
M |
9 |
ББ |
2,00 |
29 |
Тай Малина |
1,5 |
F |
8 |
СН |
2,75 |
30 |
Самбатова Аюна |
1,5 |
F |
10 |
СН |
1,75 |
31 |
Абзаева Нелли |
1,5 |
F |
10 |
НС |
1,00 |
32 |
Цыренов Тимур Аюрович |
1,5 |
M |
10 |
СН |
1,75 |
33 |
Марактаев Буда |
1 |
M |
8 |
НС |
3,00 |
34 |
Матыпов Эрдэм |
1 |
M |
9 |
СН |
1,00 |
35 |
Гулгенов Гэсэр |
1 |
M |
7 |
ББ |
1,00 |
36 |
Инкежинов Артем |
1 |
M |
6 |
АТ |
1,50 |
37 |
Ламаев Чимит |
1 |
M |
9 |
СН |
1,25 |
38 |
Суетин Лев |
1 |
M |
9 |
СН |
1,00 |
39 |
Мирончик Максим |
1 |
M |
10 |
ББ |
0,00 |
40 |
Борхонов Донир |
1 |
M |
8 |
СН |
0,50 |
41 |
Ринчинов Барас |
1 |
M |
10 |
АТ |
1,25 |
42 |
Галсанов Цырен |
0,5 |
M |
9 |
ББ |
0,25 |
43 |
Жамсаранова Нарана |
0,5 |
F |
11 |
НС |
0,25 |
44 |
Ванчи Наран |
0 |
M |
9 |
НС |
0,00 |
Жеребьевка 5 тура
Доска | White | Fed | Score | Black | Fed | Score | Result | ||||||
1 | 33 | Батоев Дугар | НС | 4 | 18 | Карабан Владислав | НС | 4 | |||||
2 | 28 | Спасов Дима | АТ | 3,5 | 4 | Радионов Никита | СН | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | Дымчиков Миша | АТ | 3 | 39 | Ашурова Галия | АТ | 3,5 | |||||
4 | 26 | Бадмаев Никита | СН | 3 | 8 | Васильев Булат | СН | 3 | |||||
5 | 42 | Зориктуев Мунко | ЕП | 3 | 10 | Цыренов Арсалан | СН | 3 | |||||
6 | 15 | Турусов Роман | НС | 3 | 20 | Брылев Миша | АТ | 3 | |||||
7 | 38 | Батомункуев Тамир | НС | 3 | 41 | Ярошкевич Кирилл | НС | 2,5 | |||||
8 | 2 | Загдаев Амгалан | АТ | 2 | 22 | Жамбалова Адиса | НС | 2,5 | |||||
9 | 24 | Гырылов Алдар | НС | 2 | 6 | Хандагуров Максим | СН | 2 | |||||
10 | 7 | Цоктоев Дарма | АТ | 2 | 35 | Прушенов Коля | НС | 2 | |||||
11 | 13 | Цыренов Тимур | ББ | 2 | 25 | Жарков Егор | СН | 2 | |||||
12 | 40 | Мункуева Адиса | АТ | 2 | 19 | Исаченко Миша | АТ | 2 | |||||
13 | 36 | Манжиков Радна | НС | 2 | 23 | Цыренов Ардан | АТ | 2 | |||||
14 | 9 | Цыренов Тимур Аюрович | СН | 1,5 | 37 | Абзаева Нелли | НС | 1,5 | |||||
15 | 34 | Аюев Женя | СН | 1,5 | 14 | Самбатова Аюна | СН | 1,5 | |||||
16 | 17 | Ханбегов Вова | ББ | 1,5 | 29 | Тай Малина | СН | 1,5 | |||||
17 | 1 | Суетин Лев | СН | 1 | 21 | Гулгенов Гэсэр | ББ | 1 | |||||
18 | 5 | Матыпов Эрдэм | СН | 1 | 31 | Инкежинов Артем | АТ | 1 | |||||
19 | 11 | Ламаев Чимит | СН | 1 | 27 | Мирончик Максим | ББ | 1 | |||||
20 | 12 | Борхонов Донир | СН | 1 | 43 | Ринчинов Барас | АТ | 1 | |||||
21 | 32 | Марактаев Буда | НС | 1 | 16 | Галсанов Цырен | ББ | 0,5 | |||||
22 | 44 | Жамсаранова Нарана | НС | 0,5 | 30 | Ванчи Наран | НС | 0 |
Шахматный турнир «Первый снег 2017» среди дошкольников
№ |
Фамилия, имя |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
8 |
очки |
место |
1. |
Эрдынеев Дима |
|
0,5 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
2. |
Скосырский Гордей |
0,5 |
1 |
|
|
|
1 |
0 |
|
|
|
3. |
Тыхеев Ардан |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
4. |
Варданян Артем |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
Унгаева София |
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
|
6. |
Апханов Саша |
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
7. |
Семенов Ардан |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Жамсоев Альберт |
0 |
1 |
|
|
0 |
1 |
|
|
|
|